Codes Compliance Archived

2500 5th Ave S Saint Petersburg 33712, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5406342

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

17 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

5285141

Description

Sure there is a number of code violations at this property garbage everywhere and now we have live chickens running around.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Let's fix it (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.