Road Issue Archived

25221 Ne 3rd Pl Sammamish, WA, 98074, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 120

Issue ID:

5406564

Submitted To:

Sammamish, WA

Category:

Road Issue

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Sammamish

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

My culdesac has still not been plowed

also asked...
Q. Is this a public roadway?
A. Yes
Q. Please approximate the location of the issue (ex. closest intersection, nearby landmarks, etc.)
A. No Answer Given

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • City of Sammamish (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works MOC Admin (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.