Code Enforcement Archived

321 Lagoon Dr Palm Harbor, FL, 34683, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 272635

Issue ID:

5406583

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Yard over grown again. Trash in the yard now including bottles, cans and a dirty diaper that has been sitting there over 2 weeks. Eyesore.

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Tall grass; 12" or over

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.