Lost Pet Inilagay sa Artsibo

1006 Stane Rd Glen Burnie, MD, 21060, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

5406814

Submitted To:

Animal Care & Control

Kategorya:

Lost Pet

Tiningnan:

46 beses

Lugar:

Glen Burnie

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

He is a very sweet dog. Unfortunately I did not have his collar on as he was just in the back yard.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Was this animal lost in Anne Arundel County?
S. Yes
T. If no, what county was the animal lost in?
S. MD
T. Type of Animal
S. Dog
T. Animal's Name
S. Milo
T. Breed
S. Pit Mix
T. Gender
S. Male
T. Is your pet spayed/neutered?
S. Yes
T. Color(s)
S. Tan with White markings
T. Approximate Age
S. 3
T. Approximate Weight
S. 50
T. Is your pet microchipped?
S. Yes
T. Please list any identifiable features/markings on your animal (ex. declawed)?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Date animal was lost
S. 2019-02-15T12:00:00-05:00
T. Area animal was lost (Community, City, Zip Code) ?
S. 1006 Stane Rd Glen Burnie, MD 21060
T. Nearest Intersection where pet was lost?
S. Stane and Thomas
T. Contact Name:
S. Johnathon Smith
T. Contact Phone:
S. 4434187085
T. Contact Email:
S. johnathon.k.smith@gmail.com

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.