Acknowledged by: Menlo Park, CA

Pothole Acknowledged

1074-1098 Middle Ave Menlo Park, CA, 94025, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5407359

Submitted To:

Menlo Park

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

248 times

Neighborhood:

Menlo Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

East bound Middle Ave between Arbor Rd and Fremont Street has a few potholes that need to be repaired. These areas are severely alligator cracked and continue to grow with each storm.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.