Tree Concern Archived

10208 Kings Arm Tavern Ct Ellicott City, MD, 21042, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 200

Issue ID:

5407446

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Branch hanging over driveway

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. Main road
Q. Select the concern
A. Hanging limbs over the road or sidewalk

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.