lights out on upper walking path Archived

337 Lydia Ln Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

54075

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

589 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

2 lights out on upper walking path just west of tennis court


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.