Out of State Parking Violation (ROSA) Archived

214 20th St Ne Washington 20002, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5407525

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Out of State Parking Violation (ROSA)

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Stadium-Armory

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00089152

Description

Car has been parked illegally for over a week on a zoned spaced. Potentially abandoned


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.