Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

378 Berkshire Avenue Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 148870

Issue ID:

5407644

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

FURNITURE IN FRONT OF PROPERTY ON SIDE WALK

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. PARK STREET

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.