Acknowledged by: Pinellas County

Stormdrain Issues Acknowledged

844 Belted Kingfisher Dr S Palm Harbor, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 272285

Issue ID:

5407735

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Stormdrain Issues

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported:

on

Description

This large hole and other depressions have opened up near the stormwater drain in the back yard of our house. See Photo.

arranger1@yahoo.com
Case #1829417


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.