Reconocido por: City of Detroit

Potholes Reconocido

19232 Wexford Street Detroit, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5407967

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Categoría:

Alley Grading - DPW Use Only

Visto:

114 veces

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

pothole

Descripción

cracked street starting from the given address to across the street.

también preguntó...
Q. Is the issue a pothole or a sinkhole?
A. Pothole
Q. Is the pothole on a road or a sidewalk?
A. Road
Q. What are the closest cross streets to the pothole?
A. Lantz and E Seven Mile Rd
Q. Approximately how many potholes are you reporting?
A. 1
Q. What is the approximate size of the pothole(s)?
A. large

Post a New Comment

3 Comentar

  • Reconocido DPW / Street Maintenance - BF (Oficial verificado)

  • DPW / Street Maintenance - BF (Oficial verificado)

  • DPW / Street Maintenance - BF (Oficial verificado)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video