Recycling Archived

735 40th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 465

Issue ID:

5409048

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Recycling

Viewed:

84 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Missed recycling pick-up 2/15/19

also asked...
Q. What recycling-related issue is being reported?
A. Missed Pick-up

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.