Pris en compte par: Anne Arundel County, MD

Illegal Signs Reconnu

Baltimore Annapolis Boulevard Glen Burnie, MD 21060, United States of America Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

5409057

Submitted To:

Other

Catégorie:

Illegal Signs

Vues:

117 fois

Quartier:

Glen Burnie

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

Prime Tag & Title has many illegal signs posted on Baltimore Annapolis Blvd and Ritchie Hwy.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is the sign damaged or has it been been placed illegally?
A. Illegal

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.