Streetlight Issues Geschlossen

1101–1123 N 4th Ave Tucson 85705, United States Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 1370

Fall-ID:

5409292

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Streetlight Issues

Angesehen:

45 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Feldman's

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

street light

Beschreibung

Es steht keine Beschreibung zur Verfügung.

auch gefragt...
F. Is the light out?
A. yes- 2 historic lights on 4th Avenue between Helen and Speedway- east side of 4th
F. Is the light turning off and on?
A. no
F. What is the nearest street address to the light?
A. 401 E Helen and 445 E speedway-,4th Avenue side

4 Kommentieren

Neuer Kommentar

Ich möchte ...

Anhängen: Foto Video