Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal, Archived

449 40th St Oakland, CA, 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 88505

Issue ID:

5409393

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal,

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Mosswood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

877275

Description

Red zone vandalism at address indicated.

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. YES

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.