Furniture dumped on the greenbelt Archived

55 Hickok Place Burlington, Vermont Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

541023

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

668 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Furniture dumped on the greenbelt

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.