Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Construction – Erosion Runoff (DOEE) Acknowledged

3805 13th St Nw Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5411323

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Construction – Erosion Runoff (DOEE)

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00090405

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Crumbling wall is causing major erosion into sidewalk causing pedestrian issues. Rear of property.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.