Illegal Dumping Archived

309 Edgewood Avenue New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

541207

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

300 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Third complaint this week. About the same pile of trash that grows and grows and grows. When and how will this stop? This is becoming a real nuisance!


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.