Illegal Dumping Archived

Mandela Parkway Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
63f3b40

Reporter

Civic Points: 2515
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

541235

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

944 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

462436

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping blocking wood street north of 34th st. Oakland. 3 large piles


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.