Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Other Acknowledged

2500–2698 Milam St Houston 77006, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5412396

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

279 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

329587

Tagged:

sidewalk, bench

Description

Broken bench on sidewalk with large screws sticking out and hazardous

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. Bench broken again

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.