Traffic/Street Sign Archived

113 Legendwood Dr Nw Madison, AL 35757, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2460

Issue ID:

5412400

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Traffic/Street Sign

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

sometime towards end of 2018 the speed limit sign at the entrance of Legendwood off of Balch road fell over and disappeared.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.