SNOW RELATED Open

352 St Ronan St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5412545

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

SNOW RELATED

Viewed:

227 times

Neighborhood:

Prospect Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Duplicated By:

5412546

Description

ice and snow not cleared off sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...