Street Defect: Pothole, Sinkhole, etc. Đã lưu trữ

6 Cleveland Rd Salem 01970, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

5414406

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Danh mục:

Street Defect: Pothole, Sinkhole, etc.

Đã xem:

89 lần

Vùng lân cận:

City of Salem

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

pothole, snow

Mô tả

Possible water main break. Water has been looking around this crack for a week and we thought it was from melting snow. Today you can see it bubbling up out from under the road.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Type or defect?
Đáp. Other
Hỏi. Has there been any injury or damage to vehicle?
Đáp. No

6 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.