Abandoned and/or Inoperative Vehicles Archived

N 2nd St & W Adams Ave Gallup, NM, 87301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 35105

Issue ID:

5414713

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Abandoned and/or Inoperative Vehicles

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

van parked for several weeks maybe months


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • PZ1-CS (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged PZ4-NL (Verified Official)

  • PZ4-NL (Verified Official)

  • Closed CE-CS (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.