Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1714 Hutchins St Houston 77003, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5414996

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

329721

Tagged:

trash

Description

Wood pallets, limbs and other wood and paper piled up on the street.

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.