Alley Archived

1631 Sw Mulvane St Topeka, KS, 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5415011

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Alley

Viewed:

307 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

89571

Description

The alley behind (West) of 1631 SW Mulvane is full of large pot holes and needs repaired. The residents have their parking spaces by this alley and it is used daily by residents, trash-trucks, bikers, walkers, WU students and needs repaired.


14 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.