Illegal Dumping Archived

1609 East Capitol A St Se Washington 20003 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5415123

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Stadium-Armory

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00091330

Tagged:

trash

Description

Litter in back alley


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.