Other Open

Wade Ave Raleigh 27608, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5415256

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

Illegal advertising sign on publicly owned property. Please remove.


New Comment

I want to...