Sidewalk Issue La Kaydiiyey

49 Cedar Rd North Medford, Massachusetts Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5415548

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Arkay:

105 jeer

Xaafadda:

Medford

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

http://www.medfordma.org

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

tree, sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

OUTSIDE OF FRONT GATE PEAR TREE ROOT HAS LIFTED SIDEWALK AND ISCAUSING A HAZARD AND I AM UNABLE TO BE NEGOTIATE SAFELY.. I AM ELDERLY AND HANDICAPPED AND IT IS PRESENTING IMMEDIATE DANGER TO MYSELF AND ALL WHO USE SIDEWALK TO ACCESS MY RESIDENCE

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What type of sidewalk?
J. asphalt
S. What is the problem?
J. Tree Root Lifting Sidewalk

3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.