Reconocido por: City of Oakland Call Center

TE - Traffic Safety (non-emergency) Reconocido

1799 Chase St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 25353925

Issue ID:

5415603

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Traffic Safety (non-emergency)

Visto:

24 veces

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

878048

Etiquetado:

traffic, road safety

Descripción

This issue was reported to OAK 311 via phone (311, or 510-615-5566 from outside Oakland), email (OAK311@oaklandnet.com), or web (311.oaklandca.gov).

también preguntó...
Q. Which calming/safety device are you requesting?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comentar

  • Reconocido City of Oakland (Verificación Oficial)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video