Acknowledged by: Virginia Beach

Other Public Property Issues Acknowledged

4445 Lee Avenue Virginia Beach, VA 23455, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 575

Issue ID:

5416630

Submitted To:

Public Property

Category:

Other Public Property Issues

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Northwest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, drain problem

Description

The City dry well is full of debris and not draining properly. Please clean out.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.