Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Tree Pruning Acknowledged

3704 13th St Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 32895

Issue ID:

5416854

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Pruning

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00091752

Tagged:

tree

Description

tree in front of 3704 needs to be pruned, especially at the base


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.