Street Light Archived

445 Joyce Terrace N St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 395

Issue ID:

5417045

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Uptown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

adjacent parking lot has an inoperable street lamp - security issue with the amount of pedestrian traffic. 95LED - please repair and apply sheild for residence.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.