Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archived

18 Dartmouth St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5417349

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Duplicate of:

5421175

Description

as usual after a snow storm...

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. 18 Dartmouth St, Malden, MA 02148, USA

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.