Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archived

11 Dartmouth St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5417368

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Duplicate of:

5421175

Description

Please address this sidewalk in front of ABCD Fuel Assistance. It is not cleared enough for a wheelchair. Thanks.

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. 18 Dartmouth St, Malden, MA 02148, USA

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.