S-WASTE: Animal - Dead Pickup Request Archived

3062 Somerset Drive Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 119865

Issue ID:

5418086

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Animal - Dead Pickup Request

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Description

Customer called to report grey and brown cat in front of her house.

also asked...
Q. Where is the exact location of the animal?
A. curb
Q. Size of animal?
A. medium
Q. How many animals are there?
A. 1 animal

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.