Snow/Ice removal on sidewalks Archived

616 Leona Dr Ann Arbor, MI, 48103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5418643

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Snow/Ice removal on sidewalks

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

355115

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Sidewalk not cleared


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.