PROPERTY MAINT - Yards\Premises OR Vacant lot Open

2824 Flewellyn Dr Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5419198

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

PROPERTY MAINT - Yards\Premises OR Vacant lot

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported via:

http://www.maconbibb.us

Reported:

on

Description

A large hill of debri has been sitting over 1 year needs removing

also asked...
Q. Is this in reference to a yard? Brief description required
A. No
Q. Is there debris in the yard? Brief description required
A. Yes
Q. Does the grass need cutting?
A. No
Q. Is this in reference to a vacant lot?
A. Yes
Q. Is lot overgrown?
A. No
Q. Has there ever been any type of structure on this lot such as a house or building? Provide structure information in description box even if the structure is no longer there.
A. Yes

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...