Pavement Problem Archived

2340-2346 Mt Vernon Rd Atlanta, GA, 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5419247

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Pavement Problem

Viewed:

200 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6346

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Broken pavement and harsh pothole turning right onto Mt. Vernon Rd. from northbound Tilly Mill Rd.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.