Streetlight Repair Investigation Archived

212–226 16th St Ne Washington 20002, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4250

Issue ID:

5419305

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Stadium-Armory

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00092399

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light on corner of 16th and C is out


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.