Illegal Dumping Archived

416 N Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 705

Issue ID:

541932

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

140 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00122623

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress and box spring


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Rachelle Nigro, Commissioner, ANC 6E04 (Guest)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.