Street Cleaning Needed Buksan

Rock Quarry Rd Raleigh, NC, 27610, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

5419329

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Tiningnan:

26 beses

Lugar:

South

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

This area is in desperate need of street cleaning. Both sides of the street and the center divider need attention.


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video