Sanitation Department Archived

621 12th Avenue S Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5419772

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

22 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

5419239

Description

Pile of brush sitting near curbside for several weeks now at this location and next door at 623 12th Ave S. Please schedule for collection.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.