Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

prostitutes Acknowledged

Newton Ave Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5420065

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Other

Viewed:

197 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Prostitute all up and down Newton Ave NW. This one wearing all black, threw trash down too. Please get the prostitutes out of our neighborhood. So it's not just prostitution, it's littering. All the time up and down the street and throwing trash down. Doing drugs behind a vacant property at 1020 5th ST NW.


9 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.