Acknowledged by: City of South San Francisco

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Olive Ave South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5420773

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Signals

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

46397

Tagged:

signs, trash

Duplicated By:

5420767

Description

ss, yellow signal light inop number one lane of eastbound east grand ave at the intersection with Littlefield Ave


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.