Illegal Dumping Open

15-15 Kent Dr Newnan, GA, 30263, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14235

Issue ID:

5421943

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Citizen called in and reported furniture dumped on the side of road of Kent Dr. Directly across the street of the entrance of Hidden Lakes Dr


5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...