Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Other issue Acknowledged

717 N Main St Ann Arbor, MI, 48104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 355

Issue ID:

5422066

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

355300

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

There’s no sand salt for residents to use on their sidewalks


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Ward 1 City Council (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.