ADA/Accessiblity Issues Archived

172 Liberty St Randolph, MA 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9125

Issue ID:

5423051

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

ADA/Accessiblity Issues

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

truck route, but sidewalk still not clear for pedestrians. Dangerous to have to walk in street because sidewalks arent clear and at liberty and belcher (liberty) side, house didn't clear driveway and this is where students wait for bus- it's all ice!


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.