Street Light Closed

Mt. Pleasent Square Randolph, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1130

Issue ID:

5423078

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

It's very dark in that area with the light out. People are always walking their dogs and its not safe.

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...