Curbside Trash / Recycling Archived

Belcher Park Randolph, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1130

Issue ID:

5423080

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Someone dumped a lot of trash all around the dumpster, chair, etc. at the soccer field

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue:
A. Other

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.